Mercato TOP12

TEAMARRIVIPARTENZE RINNOVI
Matto Zanusso (Benetton, pilone)
Marco Manfredi (Montpellier, tallonatore)
Michael Van Vuren (San Donà, seconda linea)
Antoine Koffi Kouassi (Accademia, terza linea)
Damiano Mazza (Accademia, centro)
Kyle Van Zyl (San Donà, estremo)
Giosuè Zilocchi (Zebre, pilone)
Daniele Rimpelli (Zebre, pilone)
Lorenzo Giovanchelli (I Medicei, tallonatore)
Ugo D'Onofrio (Fiamme Oro, seconda linea)
Giovanni Pettinelli (Benetton, terza linea)
Jimmy Tuivaiti (Zebre, terza linea)
Juan Novillo (Tucuman, apertura)
Joaquin Paz (, centro)
Sosi Tuimavave (Sothland, estremo)
Michele Mortali (Verona, estremo)
Agustin Cavalieri (seconda linea, 2020)
Alessandro Vannozzi (Petrarca, pilone)
Leonardo Mariottini (Accademia, pilone)
Matteo Nocera (Accademia, pilone)
Ugo D'Onofrio (Calvisano, seconda linea)
Andrea De Marchi (Rovigo, terza linea)
Lorenzo Masato (Mogliano, mediano di mischia)
Michelangelo Biondelli (Viadana, apertura/estremo)
James Ambrosini (San Donà, apertura)
Alessandro Forcucci (Accademia, centro)
Giovanni D'Onofrio (Viadana, ala)
Ionut Darius Constantinescu (Accademia, ala)?
Giuseppe Di Stefano (Benetton, pilone)
Giovanni Licata (Zebre, terza linea)
Mirko Amenta (Reggio, terza linea)
Luca Roden (Valsugana, apertura)
Junior Ngualafe (Reggio, ala)
Adriamo Daniele (tallonatore)
Simone Favaro (seconda linea)
Andrea De Marchi (Zebre, pilone)
Guido Romano (Colorno, pilone)
Lorenzo Giovanchelli (Calvisano, tallonatore)
Jean Marcelin Rorato (San Donà, mediano)
Giacomo Biffi (Rovigo, estremo)
Giacomo Riedo (?, seconda linea)
Pedro Mercerat (Argentina, estremo)
Matteo Blessano (Accademia, seconda linea)
Nicolas Coronel (Cornish Pirates, centro)
Luciano Leibson (?, pilone)
Gabriele Cicchinelli (Rovigo, terza linea)
Filippo Lombardo (?, ala)
Diego Antl (Lazio, estremo)
Andrea Cavinato (Montebelluna, allenatore)
Salvo Costanzo (Argentina, all.mischia)
Vittorio Carnio (?, tallonatore)
Adolfo Caila (Viadana, seconda linea)
Marcos De Lorenzi (Perugia, seconda linea)
Federico Dalla Nora (Tarvisium, allenatore)
Giordano Baldino (Rovigo, seconda linea)
Lorenzo Masato (Fiamme Oro, mediano di mischia)
Enrico Endrizzi (team manager)
Paolo Garbisi (Accademia, mediano d'apertura)
Andrea De Masi (Rovigo, centro)
Marco Zanon (Benetton, centro)
Andrea Buondonno (Verona, ala)
Paolo Buonfiglio (pilone)
Edoardo Ferraro (tallonatore)
Matteo Corazzi (terza linea)
Davide Gallimberti (trequarti)
Mattia D'Anna (trequarti)
Filippo Guarducci (utility back)
Michele Rizzo (Leicester Tigers, pilone)
Michele Mancini Parri (Accademia, pilone)
Alexandre Wrubl (Accademia, seconda linea)
Nicola Grigolon (Viadana, n.8)?
Alessandro Vannozzi (Fiamme Oro, pilone)
Filippo Filippetto (?, pilone)
Giacomo Bernini (Verona, seconda/terza linea)
Antonio Rizzi (Benetton, apertura)
Enrico Bacchin (San Donà, centro)
Niccolò Fadalti (ala)?
Simone Rossi (ala)?
Matteo Muccignat (Rovigo, pilone)
Mirko Amenta (Fiamme Oro, terza linea)
Pietro Gentili (Accademia, mediano d'apertura)
Junior Ngualafe (Fiamme Oro, ala)
Michael Celona (?, pilone)
Jacopo Fiume (Colorno, pilone)
Gerhardus Visagie (?, seconda linea)
Ivan Perrone (Colorno, seconda linea)
Alessandro Devodier (Viadana, seconda linea)
Matteo Dell'Acqua (Viadana, seconda/terza linea)
Filippo Ferrarini (Viadana, terza linea)
Antonio Mandato (stop, terza linea)
Roland Suniula (Viadana, ala)
Roberto Manghi (director of rugby)
Carlo Festuccia (all.avanti)
Wiliami Vaki (all.difesa)
Pomaro (Rovigo, pilone)
Julien Nibert (Colorno, seconda linea)
Matteo Canali (Colorno, seconda linea)
Giordano Baldino (Mogliano, seconda linea)
Gabriele Cicchinelli (Lazio, terza linea)
Thorleif Halvorsen (Sud Africa, terza linea)
Michele Mantovani (Rovigo, terza linea)
Gianmarco Vian (San Donà, terza linea)
Gianmarco Piva (Rovigo, mediano di mischia)
Andrea De Masi (Mogliano, centro)
Diego Antl (Lazio, estremo/centro)
Matteo Muccignat (Reggio, pilone)
Renzo Balboni (Viadana, pilone)
Andrea Cincotto (?, pilone)
Perry John Parker (?, seconda linea)
Giuseppe Boggiani (Noceto, seconda linea)
Samuele Ortis (Zebre, seconda linea)
Edoardo Ruffolo (Viadana?, terza linea)
Andrea De Marchi (Fiamme Oro, terza linea)
Guglielmo Zanini (Verona, terza linea)
Davide Pasini (?, mediano)
Jordan Davies (?, centro)
Ivan Barani (?, centro)
Josh Robertson-Weepu ()
Giacomo Biffi (Medicei, estremo)
Jaques Momberg (tallonatore, 2020)
Alberto Chillon (mediano)
Leonardo Mantelli (apertura)
Craig Green (Tarvisium, allenatore)
Michele Sutto (Tarvisium, seconda linea)
Enrico Bacchin (Petrarca, centro)
Francesco Crisantemo (San Donà, centro)
Zane Ansell (CUS Verona Academy, allenatore)
Michael Van Vuren (Calvisano, seconda linea)
Jaco Erasmus (Tarvisium, seconda linea)
Gianmarco Vian (Rovigo, terza linea)
Jean Marcelin Rorato (i Medicei, mediano)
James Ambrosini (Fiamme Oro, apertura)
Kyle Van Zyl (Calvisano, estremo)
Paul Derbyshire (terza linea)
Andrea Pratichetti (centro)
Luca Roden (Fiamme Oro, apertura)Alessio Sanavia (Lyons, tallonatore)
Zane Ansell (San Donà, academy coach)
Greg Sinclair (Colorno, skill coach)
Giacomo Bernini (Verona, seconda/terza linea)
Guglielmo Zanini (Rovigo, terza linea)
Matteo Pratichetti (Zebre, centro)
Andrea Buondonno (Mogliano, ala)
Michele Mortali (Calvisano, estremo)
McKinneyGaston
Jeff Montauriol (seconda linea)
Renzo Balboni (Rovigo, pilone)
Alessandro Devodier (Reggio, seconda linea)
Matteo Dell'Acqua (Reggio, seconda/terza linea)
Filippo Ferrarini (Reggio, terza linea)
Enrico Ghigo (Accademia, terza linea)
Filippo Di Marco (Accademia, mediano d'apertura)
Mattia Giovannini (Accademia, ala)
Roland Suniula (Reggio, ala)

Tomaso Bergonzini (stop, pilone)
Massimo Ceciliani (Zebre, tallonatore)
Adolfo Caila (Mogliano, seconda linea)
Giacomo Bonfiglio (Noceto, seconda linea)
Matteo Arrigoni Orlandi (Parabiago, seconda linea)
Diego DelNevo (?, terza linea)
Nicola Grigolon (Petrarca, terza linea)
Michelangelo Biondelli (Fiamme Oro, apertura/estremo)
Rama Finco (?, centro)
Edward O'Keeffe (?, centro/ala)
Manu Atunaisa Taulango Vaka (Stade Français, ala)
Brian Ormson (apertura)