Mercato SERIE A

 

TeamArriviPartenze Rinnovi
Filippo Alongi (I Titani, pilone)
Matteo Drudi (Frascati, tallonatore)
Giacomo Florio (Villa Pamphili, tallonatore)
Lorenzo Michelini (Biella, tallonatore)
Gianmarco Lucchesi (Lions Amaranto, tallonatore)
Tomas Conrado Rosario (Montebelluna, tallonatore)
Andrea Zambonin (Vicenza, seconda linea)
Paolo Steolo (San Donà, seconda linea)
Leon Scott Lawrence (Prato Sesto, seconda linea)
Angelo Maurizi (Pol.L’Aquila, seconda linea)
Mattia Zecchini (Romagna, terza linea)
Manuel Zuliani (Paese, terza linea)
Pietro Cucinotta (Fiamme Oro, terza linea)
Ratko Jelic (Pesaro, mediano)
Tommaso Pozzobon (Villorba, mediano)
Paolo Garbisi (Mogliano, apertura)
Giulio Bertaccini (Amatori Parma, apertura)
Federico Mori (Etruschi Livorno, centro)
Matteo Moscardi (FEMI-CZ Rovigo, centro)
Lorenzo Romano (Pro Recco Rugby, centro)
Albert Einstein Batista (Etruschi Livorno, ala)
Michael Mba (Casale, centro/ala)
Edoardo Mastandrea (Valsugana, ala)
Riccardo Capone (Gran Sasso, ala)
Jacopo Trulla (Valsugana, ale/estremo)
Michele Peruzzo (Valsugana, estremo/apertura)
Leonardo Mariottini (Fiamme Oro, pilone)
Antonino Aloé (Colorno, pilone)
Michele Mancini Parri (Petrarca, pilone)
Matteo Nocera (Fiamme Oro, pilone)
Matteo Blessano (Lazio, seconda linea)
Alexandre Wrubl (Petrarca, seconda linea)
Cosmin Andrei Benchea (?, terza linea)
Enrico Ghigo (Viadana, terza linea)
Antoine Koffi Kouassi (Calvisano, terza linea)
Dario Oghittu (Colorno, terza linea)
Michele Mantovani (Rovigo, terza linea)
Gianmarco Piva (Rovigo, mediano di mischia)
Filippo Di Marco (Viadana, mediano d'apertura)
Pietro Gentili (Reggio, mediano d'apertura)
Alessandro Forcucci (Fiamme Oro, centro)
Francesco Crisantemo (San Donà, centro)
Damiano Mazza (Calvisano, centro)
Giuseppe Arcadipane (?, ala)
Giovanni D'Onofrio (Fiamme Oro, ala)
Ionut Darius Constantinescu (?, ala)
Mattia Giovannini (Viadana, ala)
David Roberto Hayes (?, estremo)
Tommaso Gemma (pilone)
Luca Franceschetto (pilone)
Marco Bonanni (tallonare)
Niccolò Taddia (tallonatore)
Andrej Marinello (tallonatore)
Marco Butturini (seconda linea)
Nicolae Cristian Stojan (seconda linea)
Davide Ruggeri (terza linea)
Alessandro Fusco (mediano di mischia)
Sebastien Zaridze (centro)
Michelangelo Bientinesi (estremo)
Darrel Shelford (all.trequarti)
Fraser Adam Murray (prep.atletico)
Aldo Birchall (allenatore capo)
Matthew Loader
Arrigo Antonio (Australia, estremo/ala)
Cristian Prestera (allenatore capo)
Roland De Marigny (all.trequarti)
Antonino Aloé (Accademia, pilone)
Jacopo Fiume (Reggio, pilone)
Ivan Perrone (Reggio, seconda linea)
Julien Nibert (Rovigo, seconda linea)
Jacopo Sarto (Zebre, terza linea, 2021)
Dario Oghittu (Accademia, terza linea)
Faialaga Afamasaga (Zebre, centro)
Guido Romano (I Medicei, pilone)
Nicola Pomaro (Rovigo, pilone)
Matteo Canali (Rovigo, seconda linea)
Julien Nibert (Rovigo, seconda linea)
Chris Du Plessis (, terza linea)
Tommaso De Rossi (, terza linea)
Alberto Neri (, ala/estremo)
Greg Sinclair (Verona, allenatore)
Edd Thrower (Lyons, capo allenatore)Fergus Taylor (seconda linea)
Jordan Mills (n.8)
Alessio Sanavia (Valsugana, tallonatore)Giulio Forte (?, centro/apertura)Nicola Pedrazzani (seconda linea)
Giuseppe Boggiani (Rovigo, seconda linea)
Marco Anversa (Alghero, apertura)
Marco Frati (allenatore/giocatore)
Giulio Cenedese (?, pilone)
Filippo Cazzola (?, seconda linea)
Michele Visentin (centro/ala)
Matteo Orlandi (Viadana, seconda linea)
Giovanni Grillotti (CUS Torino, apertura)
Abou Soure (Viadana, centro/ala)Federico Manuini (terza linea)
Federico Dalla Nora (Mogliano, allenatore)
Jaco Erasmus (San Donà, all.avanti)
Craig Green (San Donà, allenatore)
Michele Sutto (San Donà, seconda linea)
Juan Cruz Guzman (Tucuman, seconda linea)
Luca Caiazzo (Biella, centro/ala)
Luca Aizzi (Lecco, centro/ala)
Edoardo Toresi (?, seconda linea)
Facundo Lopez Bontempo (Burgos, centro)
Giovanni Grillotti (Parabiago, apertura)
Sergiu Ursache (n.8)
Troy Nathan (capo allenatore)James Miller (?, apertura)Riccardo Capoccia
José Matias Sonzogni (Tucuman, pilone)
Agustin Cardoso (?, tallonatore)
Mirco Bergamasco (RCAV, centro/all.trequarti)